Aktuelle Ergebnisse Motocross/MotoGP/Enduro/Supercross/Supermoto

Sonntag, 20. April 2008 Grand Prix of Spain Bellpuig

MX1 Race 1

1 11 Ramon, Steve Suzuki
2 19 Philippaerts, David Yamaha
3 9 de Dycker, Ken Suzuki
4 6 Coppins, Joshua Yamaha
5 8 Leok, Tanel Kawasaki
6 161 Strijbos, Kevin Kawasaki
7 24 Church, Tom Kawasaki
8 211 Mackenzie, Billy Honda
9 25 Desalle, Clement Suzuki
10 56 Freibergs, Lauris Yamaha
12 108 Nemeth, Kornel KTM
18 27 Schiffer, Marcus KTM
19 12 Nagl, Maximilian KTM

MX1 Race 2

cancelled

WM STANDING MX1
1 9 de Dycker, Ken BEL 70
2 11 Ramon, Steve BEL 63
3 19 Philippaerts, D. ITA 55
4 6 Coppins, J. NZL 47
5 211 Mackenzie, B. GBR 46
6 12 Nagl, M. GER 40
7 161 Strijbos, K. BEL 36
8 32 Priem, Manuel BEL 35
9 108 Nemeth, Kornel HUN 33
10 8 Leok, Tanel EST 26

MX2 Race 1

1 4 Rattray, Tyla RSA KTM
2 222 Cairoli, Antonio ITA Yamaha
3 39 Guarneri, Davide ITA Yamaha
4 7 Sword, Stephen GBR Kawasaki
5 81 Tarroux, Jeremy FRA KTM
6 13 Monni, Manuel ITA Yamaha
7 131 Aubin, Nicolas FRA Yamaha
8 25 Musquin, Marvin FRA Honda
9 24 Simpson, Shaun GBR KTM
10 2 Searle, Tommy GBR KTM

MX2 Race 2

1 39 Guarneri, Davide Yamaha
2 13 Monni, Manuel Yamaha
3 11 Paulin, Gautier Kawasaki
4 10 Goncalves, Rui KTM
5 34 Roelants, Joel KTM
6 41 Pellegrini, Angelo KTM
7 7 Sword, Stephen Kawasaki
8 2 Searle, Tommy KTM
9 89 van Horebeek, Jeremy KTM
10 56 Bobryshev, Evgeniy Yamaha
11 222 Cairoli, Antonio Yamaha

WM STANDING MX2
1 4 Rattray, Tyla RSA 79
2 222 Cairoli, A. ITA 76
3 39 Guarneri, D. ITA 61
4 2 Searle, Tommy GBR 60
5 10 Goncalves, Rui POR 51
6 13 Monni, Manuel ITA 48
7 24 Simpson, Shaun GBR 47
8 131 Aubin, Nicolas FRA 47
9 7 Sword, Stephen GBR 46
10 121 Boog, Xavier FRA 45

24 Heures du Mans Moto 20.04.08

1 2 EWC Suzuki Endurance Racing COSTES W./DIETRICH G./VENEMAN B. SUZUKI 24:01:26.500 770 134.134 1:40.156
2 1 EWC Suzuki Endurance Racing PHILIPPE V./LAGRIVE M./DA COSTA J. SUZUKI 24:01:26.938 759 11 T 132.218 1:39.812
3 99 EWC Team Acropolis Moto Exp99 FASTRE G./LEBLANC G./DOS SANTOS A. YAMAHA 24:02:02.375 756 14 T 131.641 1:41.437
4 10 EWC Infini / Yohann Moto Sp. TANGRE J./MICHEL C./TANGRE C. SUZUKI 24:02:49.750 755 15 T 131.395 1:41.937
5 21 EWC RMT 21 Racing Team SEIDEL M./SUTTER D./MIKSOVSKY T. HONDA 24:01:32.469 751 19 T 130.816 1:42.437
6 8 EWC Bolliger T. Switzerland MORILLON D./MIZERA E./SAIGER H. KAWASAKI 24:02:52.313 749 21 T 130.347 1:41.875
7 69 EWC RT Racing / Motovirus DEVOYON J.L./JOND F./CHEVRE R. SUZUKI 24:02:58.500 748 22 T 130.164 1:42.656
8 110 EWC AM Moto Racing HERNANDEZ S./GUERSILLON P./AUGER F. SUZUKI 24:02:46.281 747 23 T 130.008 1:41.968
9 4 EWC Ymes Folch Endurance RIBALTA D./VALLCANERAS P.L./LOPEZ F. YAMAHA 24:02:23.625 745 25 T 129.694 1:40.968
10 3 EWC Phase One Endurance HAYDON J./MC BRIDE J./CUDLIN D. YAMAHA 24:02:43.125 745 0:19.500 129.665 1:41.094

MOTO GP JREREZ SPAIN 13.04.08

MOTO GP

1 Daniel Pedrosa Honda
2 Valentino Rossi Yamaha
3 Colin Edwards Yamaha
4 John Hopkins Kawasaki
5 Casey Stoner Ducati
6 James Toseland Yamaha
7 Chris Vermeulen Suzuki
8 Loris Capirossi Suzuki
9 Shinya Nakano Honda
10 Antonio Elias Ducati d Antin

250ccm

1 Alvaro Bautista Aprilia Aspar 250
2 Marco Simoncelli Gilera Metis
3 Mika Kallio KTM 250
4 Thomas Luthi Aprilia Emmi 250
5 Hiroshi Aoyama KTM 250
6 Yuki Takahashi Honda Scot 250
7 Julian Simon KTM 250
8 Héctor Barbera Aprilia Toth
9 Hector Faubel Aprilia Aspar 250
10 Lukas Pesek Aprilia CP

125ccm

1 24 S. Corsi Aprilia
2 6 J. Olive Derbi
3 18 N. Terol Aprilia
4 51 S. Bonsey Aprilia
5 99 D. Webb Aprilia
6 1 G. Talmacsi Aprilia
7 63 M. di Meglio Derbi
8 17 S. Bradl Aprilia
9 33 S. Gadea Aprilia
10 11 S. Cortese Aprilia

Stand MOTO GP

1 Jorge Lorenzo 61
2 Daniel Pedrosa 61
3 Valentino Rossi 47
4 Casey Stoner 40
5 James Toseland 29
6 Loris Capirossi 26
7 John Hopkins 24
8 Colin Edwards 22
9 Andrea Dovizioso 21
10 Nicky Hayden 19

Stand 250ccm

1 Mika Kallio 57
2 Mattia Pasini 45
3 Héctor Barbera 39
4 Alvaro Bautista 35
5 Yuki Takahashi 27
6 Alex Debon 23
7 Roberto Locatelli 16
8 Aleix Espargaro 14
9 Julian Simon 14
10 Hiroshi Aoyama 13

Stand 125ccm

1. S. Corsi 34
2. S. Bradl 29
3. N. Terol 26
4. S. Gadea 25
5. J. Olive 20
6. M. di Meglio 20
7. S. Redding 20
8. B. Smith 16
9. P. Nieto 11
10. S. Cortese 11

MX -MASTERS FÜRSTLICH DREHNA 13.04.08

MX-MASTERS Race 1

1 11 Steve RAMON BEL SUZUKI
2 108 Kornel NEMETH HUN KTM
3 12 Maximilian NAGL GER KTM
4 27 Marcus SCHIFFER GER KTM
5 25 Clement DESALLE BEL SUZUKI
6 22 Marvin VAN DAELE BEL SUZUKI
7 18 Joaquim RODRIGUES POR KTM
8 119 Sergey ASTAIKIN RUS KTM
9 121 Xavier BOOG FRA SUZUKI
10 57 Dennis SCHRÖTER GER KTM

MX-MASTERS2

1 12 Maximilian NAGL GER KTM
2 108 Kornel NEMETH HUN KTM
3 11 Steve RAMON BEL SUZUKI
4 25 Clement DESALLE BEL SUZUKI
5 27 Marcus SCHIFFER GER KTM
6 22 Marvin VAN DAELE BEL SUZUKI
7 121 Xavier BOOG FRA SUZUKI
8 57 Dennis SCHRÖTER GER KTM
9 17 Pierre Alexandre REN FRA SUZUKI
10 18 Joaquim RODRIGUES POR KTM

STANDING MX-MASTERS2
1 12 Maximilian NAGL GER KTM 45
2 11 Steve RAMON BEL SUZUKI 45
3 108 Kornel NEMETH HUN KTM 44
4 25 Clement DESALLE BEL SUZUKI 34
5 27 Marcus SCHIFFER GER KTM 34
6 22 Marvin VAN DAELE BEL SUZUKI 30
7 121 Xavier BOOG FRA SUZUKI 26
8 18 Joaquim RODRIGUES POR KTM 25
9 57 Dennis SCHRÖTER GER KTM 24
10 119 Sergey ASTAIKIN RUS KTM 23

MX-YOUNGSTERS Race 1

1 59 Lloyd VERCUEIL KTM
2 79 Lars OLDEKAMP KTM
3 39 Aleksandr TONKOV SUZUKI
4 77 Per Kristian BAKKE YAMAHA
5 291 Filip THURESSON SUZUKI
6 272 Enrico JACHE KAWASAKI
7 215 Kasper LYNGGAARD YAMAHA
8 68 Mike KALLAUCH KTM
9 154 Erik MÜLLER KAWASAKI
10 43 Hannes RICHTER HUSQVARNA

MX-YOUNGSTERS Race 2

1 291 Filip THURESSON SUZUKI
2 59 Lloyd VERCUEIL KTM
3 79 Lars OLDEKAMP KTM
4 192 Dennis DECKX KTM
5 77 Per Kristian BAKKE YAMAHA
6 272 Enrico JACHE KAWASAKI
7 68 Mike KALLAUCH KTM
8 128 Rasmus JORGENSEN SUZUKI
9 215 Kasper LYNGGAARD YAMAHA
10 824 Nick KOUWENBERG KTM

STANDING MX-YOUNGSTERS
1 59 Lloyd VERCUEIL KTM 47
2 79 Lars OLDEKAMP KTM 42
3 291 Filip THURESSON SUZUKI 41
4 77 Per Kristian BAKKE YAMAHA 34
5 272 Enrico JACHE KAWASAKI 30
6 192 Dennis DECKX KTM 28
7 68 Mike KALLAUCH KTM 27
8 215 Kasper LYNGGAARD YAMAHA 26
9 39 Aleksandr TONKOV SUZUKI 20
10 824 Nick KOUWENBERG KTM 15

SUPERMOTO Grand Prix of ITALY 13.04.08

S1 Race 1

1 12 Hiemer, Bernd GER KTM
2 101 van den Bosch, Thierry Aprilia
3 9 Winstanley, Matthew GBR KTM
4 30 Lazzarini, Ivan ITA Aprilia
5 112 Chareyre, Thomas Husqvarna
6 38 Balducci, Fabio ITA Suzuki
7 82 Testu, Maxime FRA Kawasaki
8 100 Seel, Eddy BEL Suzuki
9 75 Chambon, Boris FRA TM
10 89 Dondi, Marco ITA Kawasaki
11 17 Giraudo, Jerome FRA Honda
12 10 Vorlicek, Petr CZE Suzuki

S1 Race 2

1 101 van den Bosch, Thierry Aprilia
2 12 Hiemer, Bernd KTM
3 112 Chareyre, Thomas Husqvarna
4 30 Lazzarini, Ivan Aprilia
5 9 Winstanley, Matthew KTM
6 64 Bidart, Sylvain Husqvarna
7 75 Chambon, Boris TM
8 38 Balducci, Fabio Suzuki
9 82 Testu, Maxime Kawasaki
10 84 Berthome, Kevin Husqvarna

13 10 Vorlicek, Petr Suzuki

WM STANDING S1
1 101 van den Bosch, T. FRA 47
2 12 Hiemer, Bernd GER 47
3 112 Chareyre, T. FRA 36
4 9 Winstanley, M. GBR 36
5 30 Lazzarini, I. ITA 36
6 38 Balducci, F. ITA 28
7 75 Chambon, Boris FRA 26
8 82 Testu, Maxime FRA 26
9 100 Seel, Eddy BEL 22
10 17 Giraudo, J. FRA 20

12 10 Vorlicek, Petr CZE 17

S2 Race 1

1 141 Chareyre, Adrien Husqvarna
2 69 Gozzini, Davide ITA TM
3 2 Pignotti, Attilio ITA KTM
4 121 Beltrami, Massimo ITA Aprilia
5 10 Minutilli, Luca ITA Aprilia
6 1 Delepine, Gérald BEL Husqvarna
7 3 Iddon, Christian GBR Aprilia
8 13 Dejong, Gilles BEL KTM
9 88 Mariani, Lorenzo ITA TM
10 91 Giovanelli, Emanuele Husaberg

S2 Race 2

1 69 Gozzini, Davide TM
2 141 Chareyre, Adrien Husqvarna
3 10 Minutilli, Luca Aprilia
4 2 Pignotti, Attilio KTM
5 88 Mariani, Lorenzo TM
6 14 Gaspardone, Paolo Husaberg
7 121 Beltrami, Massimo Aprilia
8 3 Iddon, Christian Aprilia
9 37 Paul, Michael Yamaha
10 91 Giovanelli, Emanuele Husaberg

WM STANDING S2
1 69 Gozzini, D. ITA 47
2 141 Chareyre, A. FRA 47
3 2 Pignotti, A. ITA 38
4 10 Minutilli, L. ITA 36
5 121 Beltrami, M. ITA 32
6 88 Mariani, L. ITA 28
7 3 Iddon, C. GBR 27
8 13 Dejong, Gilles BEL 22
9 37 Paul, Michael BEL 22
10 91 Giovanelli, E. ITA 22

ENDURO DM DAHLEN 13.04.08

E1

1 Hartmann Mike KTM
2 Beier Andreas KTM
3 Domeyer Arne KTM
4 Peter Dirk KTM
5 Lindner Kevin KTM
6 Anton Nordh KTM
7 Vorrink Jost Husqvarna
8 Olofsson Henrik Kawasaki
9 Freund Otto KTM
10 Liebl Stefan KTM

E2

1 Kehr Marcus KTM
2 Geyer Stefan KTM
3 Hau Stefan Husqvarna
4 Eckert Sascha Honda
5 Bachmann Rüdiger Honda
6 Hübner Edward KTM
7 Heß Patrick Benelli
8 Risse Mark GasGas
9 Wenzel Markus KTM
10 Emmrich Nick KTM

E3
1 Straubel Marco KTM
2 Scheidhauer Ralf KTM
3 Decker André Husqvarna
4 Siedel Marko KTM
5 Görner Derrick Husaberg
6 Pfefferkorn Gerd KTM
7 Lindner Jörg KTM
8 Pester Jens GasGas
9 Seifert Christoph KTM
10 Petruck Kai-Arne KTM

DM-STAND E1

1

DM-STAND E2

1

DM-STAND E3

1

WORLD ENDURO CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND 5/6 Spanien (Sitges) 05./06. April

Samstag E1
1 120 AHOLA Mika SFMINL E1 HM-HONDA
2 125 CERVANTES Ivan RSFPMAE E1 KTM
3 127 REMES Eero SFMINL E1 KTM
4 102 ALBERGONI Simone FITMAI E1 YAMAHA
5 103 GERMAIN Marc FFFRMA E1 YAMAHA
6 104 GUERRERO Christobal RSFPMAE E1 YAMAHA
7 107 MICHELUZ Maurizio FITMAI E1 YAMAHA
8 117 BOLTER Daryl AGCBUR E1 HUSQVARNA
9 134 SAGAR Tom AGCBUR E1 KTM
10 108 HARTMANN Mike DGSEMRB E1 KTM

Sonntag E1
1 120 AHOLA Mika SFMINL E1 1 HM-HONDA
2 125 CERVANTES Ivan RSFPMAE E1 2 KTM
3 102 ALBERGONI Simone FITMAI E1 3 YAMAHA
4 127 REMES Eero SFMINL E1 4 KTM
5 103 GERMAIN Marc FFFRMA E1 5 YAMAHA
6 104 GUERRERO Christobal RSFPMAE E1 6 YAMAHA
7 107 MICHELUZ Maurizio FITMAI E1 7 YAMAHA
8 108 HARTMANN Mike DGSEMRB E1 8 KTM
9 180 CHERUBINI Luca FITMAI E1 9 TM
10 117 BOLTER Daryl AGCBUR E1 10 HUSQVARNA

WM Stand E1
1
AHOLA Mika 142

2 ALBERGONI Simone 127

3 CERVANTES Ivan 126

Samstag E2
1 203 AUBERT Jonny FFRMAI E2 YAMAHA
2 218 MEO Antonie FFFRMA E2 HUSQVARNA
3 299 BELOMETTI Alessandro FITMAI E2 KTM
4 269 LJUNGGREN Joakim SSVWEMEO E2 HUSABERG
5 209 SALONEN Valtteri SFMINL E2 HUSABERG
6 207 DINI Fabrizio FITMAI E2 YAMAHA
7 273 ZANNI Alessandro FITMAI E2 HM-HONDA
8 217 KIRSSI Simo SFMINL E2 BMW
9 212 THAIN Rodrig FFFRMA E2 TM
10 221 MOSSINI Fabio FITMAI E2 HM-HONDA

Sonntag E2
1 203 AUBERT Jonny FFRMAI E2 1 YAMAHA
2 219 SALMINEN Juha SFMINL E2 2 KTM
3 218 MEO Antonie FFFRMA E2 3 HUSQVARNA
4 212 THAIN Rodrig FFFRMA E2 4 TM
5 207 DINI Fabrizio FITMAI E2 5 YAMAHA
6 299 BELOMETTI Alessandro FITMAI E2 6 KTM
7 269 LJUNGGREN Joakim SSVWEMEO E2 7 HUSABERG
8 209 SALONEN Valtteri SFMINL E2 8 HUSABERG
9 221 MOSSINI Fabio FITMAI E2 9 HM-HONDA
10 273 ZANNI Alessandro FITMAI E2 10 HM-HONDA

WM Stand E2
1
AUBERT Jonny 139

2 SALMINEN Juha 114

3 LJUNGGREN Joakim 99

4 BELOMETTI Alessandro 99

5 SALONEN Valtteri 93

Samstag E3
1 399 ARO Samuli SFMINL E3 KTM
2 319 NAMBOTIN Christophe FFFRMA E3 GAS-GAS
3 303 GUILLAUME Sebastien FFFRMA E3 HUSQVARNA
4 302 TARKKALA Marko SFMINL E3 KTM
5 322 PLANET Fabien FFFRMA E3 KTM
6 381 GALINDO Xavier RSFPMAE E3 KTM
7 324 MERRIMAN Stefan AFUMSI E3 APRILIA
8 340 FARES Gerard RSFPMAE E3 KTM
9 304 CARLSSON Bjorne SSVWEMEO E3 HUSABERG
10 305 BOTTURI Alessandro FITMAI E3 HM-HONDA
11 307 ERIKSSON Anders SSVWEMEO E3 BMW

Sonntag E3
1 399 ARO Samuli SFMINL E3 1 KTM
2 319 NAMBOTIN Christophe FFFRMA E3 2 GAS-GAS
3 302 TARKKALA Marko SFMINL E3 3 KTM
4 324 MERRIMAN Stefan AFUMSI E3 4 APRILIA
5 303 GUILLAUME Sebastien FFFRMA E3 5 HUSQVARNA
6 308 KEHR Marcus DGSEMRB E3 6 KTM
7 304 CARLSSON Bjorne SSVWEMEO E3 7 HUSABERG
8 381 GALINDO Xavier RSFPMAE E3 8 KTM
9 355 LETELLIER Antoine FFFRMA E3 9 APRILIA
10 305 BOTTURI Alessandro FITMAI E3 10 HM-HONDA

WM Stand E3
1 ARO Samuli 147
2 TARKKALA Marko 120
3 NAMBOTIN Christophe 117
4 GUILLAUME Sebastien 96
5 CARLSSON Bjorne 94

6 KEHR Marcus 91

WORLD SUPERBIKE RACE 3 VALENCIA 06.04.08

SBK RACE 1

1 57 Lanzi L. (ITA) Ducati 1098 RS
2 21 Bayliss T. (AUS) Ducati 1098
3 11 Corser T. (AUS) Yamaha YZF-R1
4 10 Nieto F. (ESP) Suzuki GSX-R1000
5 7 Checa C. (ESP) Honda CBR1000RR
6 31 Muggeridge K. (AUS) Honda CBR1000RR
7 36 Lavilla G. (ESP) Honda CBR1000RR
8 55 Laconi R. (FRA) Kawasaki ZX-10R
9 100 Tamada M. (JPN) Kawasaki ZX-10R
10 44 Rolfo R. (ITA) Honda CBR1000RR

SBK RACE 2

1 41 Haga N. (JPN) Yamaha YZF-R1
2 21 Bayliss T. (AUS) Ducati 1098 F08
3 7 Checa C. (ESP) Honda CBR1000RR
4 23 Kiyonari R. (JPN) Honda CBR1000RR
5 11 Corser T. (AUS) Yamaha YZF-R1
6 34 Kagayama Y. (JPN) Suzuki GSX-R1000
7 111 Xaus R. (ESP) Ducati 1098 RS 08
8 3 Biaggi M. (ITA) Ducati 1098 RS 08
9 55 Laconi R. (FRA) Kawasaki ZX-10R
10 10 Nieto F. (ESP) Suzuki GSX-R1000

SBK STANDING

1 Bayliss AUS 128
2 Nieto ESP 80
3 Corser AUS 72
4 Checa ESP 72
5 Xaus ESP 68
6 Haga JPN 47
7 Biaggi ITA 44
8 Lanzi ITA 42
9 Neukirchner GER 39
10 Fabrizio ITA 37

Trial World Championship Round 1,2 6.04.08

RUNDE 1 Luxembourg

1. Toni Bou – 43
2. Adam Raga – 44
3. Takahisa Fujinami – 53
4. Dougie Lampkin – 57
5. Albert Cabestany – 59
6. Jeroni Fajardo – 78
7. Marc Freixa – 82
8. James Dabill – 101
9. Michael Brown – 105 (5 cleans)
10. Daniel Oliveras – 105 (4 cleans)

RUNDE 2 Bangor

1. Adam Raga – 21
2. Toni Bou – 23
3. Takahisa Fujinami – 36
4. Albert Cabestany – 39
5. Jeroni Fajardo – 41
6. Dougie Lampkin – 47 (13 cleans)
7. Marc Freixa – 47 (11 cleans)
8. James Dabill – 62
9. Michael Brown – 91
10. Daniel Oliveras – 105

WM STAND

1. Toni Bou 37
2. Adam Raga 37
3. Takahisa Fujinami 30

4. Albert Cabestany

MOTO GP JREREZ SPAIN 30.03.08

MOTO GP

1 Daniel Pedrosa Honda
2 Valentino Rossi Yamaha
3 Jorge Lorenzo Yamaha
4 Nicky Hayden Honda
5 Loris Capirossi Suzuki
6 James Toseland Yamaha
7 Andrea Dovizioso Honda
8 John Hopkins Kawasaki
9 Chris Vermeulen Suzuki
10 Shinya Nakano Honda

250ccm

1 Mika Kallio
2 Mattia Pasini
3 Yuki Takahashi
4 Hiroshi Aoyama
5 Héctor Barbera
6 Alex Debon
7 Julian Simon
8 Roberto Locatelli
9 Aleix Espargaro
10 Lukas Pesek

125ccm

1 Simone Corsi Aprilia WRB
2 Nicolas Terol Aprilia WRB
3 Bradley Smith Aprilia Polaris 125
4 Stefan Bradl Aprilia Kiefer
5 Pablo Nieto KTM 2000
6 Steve Bonsey Aprilia Degraaf
7 Scot Redding Aprilia Blusens 125
8 Dominique Aegerter Aprilia Ajo
9 Mike Di Meglio Aprilia Ajo
10 Sandro Cortese Aprilia Emmi 125

Stand MOTO GP

1 Daniel Pedrosa 41
2 Jorge Lorenzo 36
3 Valentino Rossi 31
4 Casey Stoner 30
5 Andrea Dovizioso 21
6 James Toseland 20
7 Loris Capirossi 19
8 Nicky Hayden 19
9 John Hopkins 13
10 Shinya Nakano 10

Stand 250ccm

1 Mattia Pasini 45
2 Mika Kallio 41
3 Héctor Barbera 31
4 Yuki Takahashi 27
5 Alex Debon 23
6 Roberto Locatelli 16
7 Aleix Espargaro 14
8 Julian Simon 14
9 Hiroshi Aoyama 13
10 Karel Abraham 12

Stand 125ccm

1 Simone Corsi 34
2 Stefan Bradl 29
3 Nicolas Terol 26
4 Sergio Gadea 25
5 Mike Di Meglio 20
6 Joan Olive 20
7 Scot Redding 20
8 Bradley Smith 16
9 Sandro Cortese 11
10 Pablo Nieto 11

AMA SUPERCROSS TORONTO CA 29.03.2008

450 Supercross Results
1 22 Chad Reed Yamaha YZ450F
2 14 Kevin W. Windham Honda CRF450R
3 118 David D. Millsaps Honda CRF450R
4 29 Andrew T. Short Honda CRF450R
5 40 Joshua R. Hill Yamaha YZ450F
6 27 Nicholas A. Wey KTM 450SX
7 15 Timmy M. Ferry Kawasaki KX450F
8 44 Troy K. Adams Honda CRF450R
9 24 Charles J. Summey Yamaha YZ450F
10 37 Jason W. Thomas Honda CRF450R

STAND

1 C. Reed 262
2 K. Windham 242
3 A. Short 190
4 D. Millsaps 184
5 J. Hill 151
6 T. Ferry 151
7 N. Ramsey 137
8 D. Vuillemin 123
9 N. Wey 110
10 P. Carpenter 107

250 Lites Supercross Results
1 Shaun Skinner, Stuart, Fla., Honda
2 Matt Boni, Oviedo, Fla., Honda
3 Kyle Cunningham, Fort Worth, Texas, Honda
4 Brady Sheren, Surrey, B.C., Suzuki
5 Kyle Tobin, Climax, Ga., Kawasaki
6 Levi Kilbarger, Logan, Ohio, Honda
7 Nathan Skaggs, Bainbridge, Ohio, Honda
8 Kyle Keylon, Brooksville, Fla., Honda
9 Ryan Lockhart, Spring Hill, NS, KTM
10 Jack Carpenter, Ithaca, N.Y., Honda

STAND

1 Trey Canard, Honda, 93
2 Ryan Villopoto, Kawasaki, 69
3 Ryan Sipes, KTM, 67
4 Nico Izzi, Suzuki, 54
5 Martin Davalos, KTM, 53
6 Ben Coisy, Honda, 53
7 Josh Grant, Honda, 47
8 Tyler Bowers, Yamaha, 45
9 Billy Payne, Honda, 42
10 Branden Jesseman, Kawasaki, 39

ENDURO DM Uelsen/Itterbeck 09.März 2008

E1

1. #4 Beier Andreas
2. #1 Hartmann Mike
3. #33 Haaijer Barend
4. #2 Peter Dirk
5. #32 Lammertink Erald
6. #3 Domeyer Arne
7. #19 Lindner Kevin
8. #30 van Veen Jirry
9. #13 Haustein Jörg
10. #6 Freund Otto

E2

1. #101 Kehr Marcus
2. #132 Vogels Hans
3. #103 Hau Stefan
4. #102 Geyer Stefan
5. #129 Snellenberg Geert
6. #106 Wenzel Markus
7. #112 Risse Mark
8. #134 Elsinga Dave
9. #104 Bachmann Rüdiger
10. #122 Grimm Mario

E3
1. #237 Plekkenpol Erwin
2. #201 Straubel Marco
3. #212 Scheidhauer Ralf
4. #203 Pfefferkorn Gerd
5. #213 Petri Lars
6. #217 Petruck Kai-Arne
7. #216 Görner Derrick
8. #202 Decker André
9. #214 Seifert Christoph
10. #204 Pester Jens

WINTERMOTOCROSS FRANKENBACH 09.März 2008

RACE 1

1. Dimitrij Parschin (RUS, Suzuki)
2. Lauris Freibergs (LAT, Suzuki)
3. Jérome Hemery (FRA, Suzuki)
4. Julian Vanni (FRA, KTM)
5. Marcus Schiffer (GER, KTM)
6. Michael Kadlecek (CZE, Yamaha)
7. Patrick Walther (SUI, Yamaha)
8. Patrick Kasper (GER, Suzuki)
9. Vaclav Haas (CZE, KTM)
10. Harry Näpflin (SUI, Yamaha)

RACE 2

1. Jérome Hemery (FRA, Suzuki)
2. Julian Vanni (FRA, KTM)
3. Michael Kadlecek (CZE, Yamaha)
4. Lauris Freibergs (LAT, Suzuki)
5. Wyatt Avis (RSA, KTM)
6. Vaclav Haas (CZE, KTM)
7. Patrick Walther (SUI, Yamaha)
8. Dimitrij Parschin (RUS, Suzuki)
9. Sebastian Paasch (GER, Suzuki)
10. Filips Kempelis (LAT, )

RACEE 3
1. Dimitrij Parschin (RUS, Suzuki)
2. Lauris Freibergs (LAT, Suzuki)
3. Michael Kadlecek (CZE, Yamaha)
4. Jérome Hemery (FRA, Suzuki)
5. Stephan Mock (GER, Suzuki)
6. Wyatt Avis (RSA, KTM)
7. Marcus Schiffer (GER, KTM)
8. Vincent Berthome (FRA, KTM)
9. Vaclav Haas (CZE, KTM)
10. Patrick Walther (SUI, Yamaha)

US GNCC – Runde 1, The Triton GNCC, Melbourne, FL 04.03.08

1. David Knight (Red Bull KTM Off-Road Race Team) 2.48:41
2. Jimmy Jarrett (Suzuki) 2.52:01
3. Garrett Edmisten (Kawasaki) 2.52:04
4. Barry Hawk (Yamaha) 2.52:06
5. Paul Whibley (Suzuki) 2.53:16
6. Nate Kanney (KTM) 2.53:26
7. Jason Raines (Yamaha) 2.53:31
8. Jesse Robinson (Kawasaki) 2.54:16
9. Gordon Crockard (Husqvarna) 2.57:03
10. Thad DuVall (Yamaha) 2.57:11

MX International – Open – Hawkstone Park 02.03.08

MX1 Race 1

1. Ken de Dycker
2. Steve Ramon
3. Marc de Reuver
4. Josh Coppins
5. David Philipaerts

MX1 Race 2

1. Marc de Reuver
2. Josh Coppins
3. Steve Ramon
4. Billy MacKenzie
5. David Philipaerts

Wertung MX1
1. Marc de Reuver 55
2. Steve Ramon 52
3. Josh Coppins 50
4. Ken de Dycker 49
5. David Philipaerts 42

MX1 / MX2 Grand Final
1.Tommy Searle
2.Steve Ramon
3.David Philipaerts
4.Billy MacKenzie
5.Shaun Simpson

MX2 Race 1

1 Shaun Simpson

2 Erik Eggens

3 Stephen Sword

4 Jeremy v. Horebeek

5 Tyla Rattray

MX2 Race 2

1 Tyla Rattray

2 Tommy Searle

3 Stephen Sword

4 Erik Eggens

5 Joel Roelants

Wertung MX2
1 Tyla Rattray 51
2 Stephen Sword 50
3 Erik Eggens 50
4 Jeremy v.Horebeek 42
5 Joel Roelants 34

MX International – Open – à Valence 24.02.08

Lauf 1
1.Coppins (NZL, Yamaha 450) ;
2.Pourcel (FRA, Kawasaki 450) ;
3.Nagl (ALL, KTM 450) ;
4.Ramon (BEL, Suzuki 450) ;
5.De Dycker (BEL, Suzuki 450) ;
6.Nemeth (HON, KTM 450) ;
7.Rattray (AFS, KTM 250) ;
8.Searle (GBR, KTM 250) ;
9.Church (GBR, Kawasaki 450) ;
10.Bill (SUI, Honda 450) ;
11.Desalle (BEL, Suzuki 450) ;

Lauf 2
1.Coppins
2.Pourcel
3.Ramon
4.De Dycker
5.Bill
6.Nagl
7.Aubin
8.Rattray
9.Vanni
10.Martin

Lauf 3
1..Coppins
2.Ramon
3.Pourcel
4.Nagl
5.Bill
6.Searle
7.Aubin
8.Priem
9.Desalle
10.Rattray

Wertung MX1
1 COPPINS Joshua 25 25 25 75pts
2 POURCEL Sébastien 22 22 20 64pts
3 RAMON Steve 18 20 22 60pts
4 NAGL Max 20 15 18 53pts
5 DE-DYKER Ken 16 18 10 44pts
6 BILL Julien 11 16 16 43pts
7 AUBIN Nicolas 9 14 14 37pts
8 DESALLE Clément 10 6 12 28pts
9 NEMETH Kornel 15 8 – 23pts
10 PRIEM Manuel 7 2 13 22pts

Wertung MX2
1.Rattray, 38
2.Searle, 33
3.Sword, 13
4.Boissière, 10
5.Gonçalves, 9
6.Swanepoel, 8
7.Leuret, 8
8.Frossard, 3
9.Musquin, 2
10.Roelants, 1

STARCROSS MANTOVA 09/10.02.08

Lauf 1
1. Jonathan Barragan,
2. David Philippaerts,
3. Max Nagl,
4. Marc de Reuver,
5. Tyla Rattray,
6. Steve Ramon,
7. Josh Coppins,
8. Seb Pourcel,
9. Kevin Strijbos,
10. Bas Verhoeven,

Lauf 2
1. David Philippaerts,
2. Marc De Reuver
3. Seb Pourcel,
4. Josh Coppins,
5. Steve Ramon,
6. Kevin Strijbos,
7. Max Nagl,
8. Tanel Leok,
9. Tommy Searle,
10. Manuel Priem,

Lauf 3
1. Jonathan Barragan,
2. Tanel Leok,
3. David Philippaerts,
4. Josh Coppins,
5. Tommy Searle,
6. Manuel Priem,
7. Kevin Strijbos,
8. Steve Ramon,
9. Max Nagl,
10. Rui Goncalves,

Tageswertung MX1
1. David Philippaerts,
2. Josh Coppins,
3. Jonathan Barragan,
4. Marc De Reuver,
5. Max Nagle,
6. Steve Ramon,
7. Tanel Leok,
8. Kevin Strijbos,
9. Sebastien Pourcel,
10 Clement DeSalle

Tageswertung MX2
1. Tommy Searle,
2. Gautier Paulin,
3. Rui Goncavles,
4. Shaun Simpson,
5. Tyla Rattray,
6. Martin Barr,
7. Anthony Boissiere,
8. Jeremy Tarroux,
9. Manuel Monni,
10. Pascal Leuret

MX1 SUPERPOLE
1 12 Max Nagl KTM

2 11 Steve Ramon SUZUKI

3 6 Joshua Coppins YAMAHA

4. 7 Jonathan Baragan KTM

5 19 David Philipaerts YAMAHA

6 161 Kevin Strijbos KAWASAKI

MX2 SUPERPOLE
1 4 Tyla Ratrtray KTM

2 10 Rui Concalves KTM

3 5 Garet Swanepoel Kawasaki

HELLSGATE EXTREM ENDURO Il Ciocco (LU) 09/10.02.08

1 4 BLASUZIAK TADEUSZ . E2 KTM 250 2t
2 7 GRAHAM JARVIS . TRIAL SHERCO 320 sherco
3 12 BOLTON PAUL . E1 HONDA CASTR Team
4 14 SAGAR TOM . E3 KTM 300 2T
5 1 ALBERGONI SIMONE . E1 YAMAHA 250 4t
6 3 SEMBENINI PIERO . TRIAL BETA 270 2t
7 6 DESPRES CYRIL . E2 KTM 250 2t KTM Red Bull
8 10 RINALDI MARIO . E2 HUSABERG 450 Husaberg
9 5 MEO ANTOINE . E3 HUSQVARNA 3 Husquarna
10 15 TELLINI DANIELE . E1 SUZUKI 250 4t KST

11 9 EVANS GREGORY . E2 KTM 250 2t KTM
12 47 MELCIOR FAJA BELTRAM . E2 HM 250 2T
13 30 GIANOTTI THOMAS . E2 KAWASAKI 250
14 36 CAILLENS BENOIT . E2 HUSQUARNA
15 38 GATSCHER CRISTOPH . E1 YAMAHA WE
16 21 RIVA ALESSANDRO . E3 KTM 300 2T
17 45 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE . E2 KTM 250
18 23 MAESTRAMI LORENZO . E3 KTM 300 2T
19 19 GIANNOTTI ALESSANDRO . E2 KTM 450
20 49 PULCINI GIOVANNI . E2 YAMAHA 450

Le Touquet 02.02.08

1 DEMEESTER Arnaud FRA YAMAHA … E2 13 3:13:57.530
2 11 POTISEK Timotei FRA HONDA E2 13 3:14:26.131
3 3 PAGET Pierrick FRA YAMAHA E2 13 3:19:13.064
4 8 MOUSSE Jean-claude FRA HONDA E2 13 3:26:11.429
5 12 PREVOT Damien FRA YAMAHA E2 13 3:29:29.273
6 9 CAMBIER Vincent FRA HONDA E2 13 3:31:43.278
7 155 COULON Cyrille FRA YAMAHA E2 12 3:19:16.945 1 Tr.
8 16 POTISEK Matei FRA HONDA E2 12 3:19:59.734 1 Tr.
9 17 LECLABART Gautier FRA YAMAHA E2 12 3:21:25.280 1
10 122 LAMBERT Elric FRA YAMAHA E2 12 3:25:15.797 1 Tr.

11 72 GIBOT David FRA HONDA E2 12 3:25:37.498 1 Tr.
12 13 SENGOTTA Cédric FRA HONDA E2 12 3:27:17.119 1 Tr.
13 42 MOREL Alexandre FRA YAMAHA E2 12 3:33:47.019 1 Tr.
14 439 ROSENDAAL Cornelis HOL HONDA E2 11 3:16:25.856 2 Tr.
15 391 GODRIE Christof BEL HONDA E2 11 3:17:06.153 2 Tr.
16 56 JORE Sullivan FRA YAMAHA E2 11 3:17:31.832 2 Tr.
17 116 DULOT Sébastien FRA HONDA E2 11 3:21:04.348 2 Tr.
18 24 DELHUILLE Frédéric FRA HONDA TT E2 11 3:21:34.620 2 Tr.
19 187 LEFEBVRE John FRA HONDA E2 11 3:22:15.922 2 Tr.
20 50 GUIRAL Marcos ARG YAMAHA E2 11 3:23:32.213 2 Tr.
34 43 LESSING Christoph ALL KTM E3 10 3:16:14.593 3 Tr.

FIM Enduro Wold Cup INDOOR GENUA 02.02.08

FINALE

1. Antoine Meo (F), Husqvarna

2. David Knight (GB), KTM

3. Ivan Cervantes (E), KTM

4. Bartosz Oblucki (PL), Husqvarna

5. Fabio Mossini (I), Honda

6. Tadeusz Blazusiak (PL), KTM

7. Simone Albergoni (I), Yamaha

8. Xavier Galindo (E), KTM

9. Sebastien Guillaume (F), Husqvarna

10. Thomas Oldrati (I), KTM

ENDSTAND WM

1. David Knight, GB, KTM, 42 Punkte.

2. Taddy Blazusiak, PL, KTM, 23 Punkte

3. Mika Ahola, FIN, Honda, 22 Punkte

4. Xavier Galindo, E, 19 Punkte

5. Bartosz Oblucki, PL, 16 Punkte

6. Antoine Meo, F, Husqvarna, 15 Punkte

7. Ivan Cervantes, E, KTM, 10 Punkte

8. Marcus Kehr, D, KTM, 8 Punkte

9. Gregory Eyries, F, Yamaha 8 Punkte

10. Tom Sagar, GB, KTM, 7 Punkte

DEUTSCHE SUPERMOTOMEISTERSCHAFT LAUF 6 Freiburg 23.09.07

S1 RACE-1
1. Bernd Hiemer (D), KTM.
2. Jürgen Künzel (D), Kawasaki.
3. Daniel Hiemer (D), YAMAHA.
4. Michael Herrmann (D), KTM.
5. Rene Esterbauer (A), KTM.
6. Petr Vorlicek (CZ), Suzuki.
7. Dirk Spaniol (D), Suzuki.
8. Jean-Marc Gaillard (B), Honda.
9. Toni Klem (D), Husqvarna.
10. Stefan Freyermuth (D), Suzuki.

S1 RACE-2
1. Bernd Hiemer.
2. Jürgen Künzel.
3. Petr Vorlicek.
4. Rene Esterbauer.
5. Jean-Marc Gaillard
6. Michael Herrmann.
7. Jiri Bocek.
8. Stefan Freyermuth.
9. Toni Klem.
10. Jan Deitenbach

S1 DM STAND

1. Petr Vorlicek, 228 Punkte.
2. Jérôme Giraudo (F) 193.
3. Markus Volz 184.
4. Michael Herrmann 173.
5. Bernd Hiemer 172.
6. Jürgen Künzel 164.
7. Jean-Marc Gaillard 152.
8. Jiri Bocek 119.
9. Stephan Züger (CH) 114.
10. Dirk Spaniol 105.

S2 RACE-1

1. Mauno Hermunen (Fin), Husqvarna
2. Jochen Jasinski (D), Husaberg.
3. Manolito Welink (D), Aprilia.
4. Dirk Spaniol (D), Suzuki.
5. Michael Herrmann (D), KTM.
6. Christian Schreyer (D), KTM.
7. Harald Ott (D), KTM.
8. Michael Wagner (D), Yamaha.
9. Nastran Ursos (CZ), Husqvarna.
10. Joachim Bauer (D), Husaberg,

S2 RACE-2

1. Jochen Jasinski. Husaberg
2. Christian Schreyer.
3. Manolito Welink.
4. Nastran Ursos.
5. Harald Ott.
6. Tino Heinze.
7. Jessica Baruth.
8. Joachim Bauer.
9. Michael Herrmann.
10. Rüdiger Kranz.

S2 DM STAND

1. Jochen Jasinski Husaberg 225
2. Manolito Welink Aprilia 225,
3. Jérôme Giraudo Aprilia 220,
4. Michael Herrmann KTM 215,
5. Dirk Spaniol Suzuki 190,
6. Harald Ott KTM 188,
7. Christian Schreyer KTM 145,
8. Joachim Bauer Husaberg 128,
9. Rüdiger Kranz 104,
10. Jessica Baruth 100,

CUP C2 RACE-1

1 20 Markus Class
2 18 Florian Kopp
3 10 Jörg Szillat
4 57 Markus Rutz
5 6 Kai Dederichs
6 84 Eike Moes
7 43 Marc Fried
8 8 Thomas Trinkaus
9 96 Boddle Schellberg
10 17 Michael Sommer

CUP C2 RACE-2

1 20 Markus Class
2 18 Florian Kopp
3 57 Markus Rutz
4 6 Kai Dederichs
5 43 Marc Fried
6 10 Jörg Szillat
7 17 Michael Sommer
8 84 Eike Moes
9 74 Christian Klipfel
10 53 Michael Vochazer

C2 DM STAND
1 Jörg Szillat Husaberg 243
2 Peter Stang 186
3 Thomas Trinkaus 172
4 Eike Moes 163
5 Kai-Uwe Dederichs 156
6 Markus Rutz 149
7 Markus Class 147
8 Thomas Mendel 139
9 Michael Möllinger 136
10 Michael Sommer 128

APRILIA CUP LAUF1

1 56 Andreas HUBER
2 34 Christian CARL
3 111 Tommy BRANDT
4 76 Andreas SAILER
5 5 Florian HUMMEL
6 71 Karsten Schwers
7 6 Klaus SCHLÖSSER
8 77 Markus MATHIS
9 79 Holger SCHWARZ
10 155 Oliver Werner

APRILIA CUP LAUF 2

1 111 Tommy BRANDT
2 3 Daniel BOCK
3 5 Florian HUMMEL
4 71 Karsten Schwers
5 76 Andreas SAILER
6 34 Christian CARL
7 56 Andreas HUBER
8 79 Holger SCHWARZ
9 77 Markus MATHIS
10 6 Klaus SCHLÖSSER

CUP ENDSTAND

1 Christian Carl 216
2 Andreas Sailer 206,5
3 Andreas Huber 201
4 Thomas Kredel 181,5
5 Florian Hummel 175
6 Daniel Bock 144
7 Dietmar Weißmann 140
8 Markus Mathis 129,5
9 Tommy Brandt 121
10 Lisa Dengler 115

Schreibe einen Kommentar